Deutsche Schülermeister A - Herren Canadier-Zweier - Einzel


2018 Fürth Ben BORRMANN - Louis PAASCHEN Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
2017 Bad Kreuznach Merten OLTMANNS - Franz GOSSE Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
2016 Neheim-Hüsten Julius KUPLIN - Benjamin KIES Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
2015 Berlin Felix GÖTTLING - Cedric TRÖDEL Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
2014 Luhdorf-Roydorf Nico LESSMANN - Fabian PICKERT Kanu-Verein Zeitz e.V.
2013 Zeitz Eric BORRMANN - Leo BRAUNE Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
2012 Günzburg Eric BORRMANN - Leo BRAUNE Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
2011 Sömmerda Niklas HECHT - Alexander WEBER Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
2010 Neuss Niklas HECHT - Alexander WEBER Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
2009 Fürth Hans KRÜGER - Paul SOMMER SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.
2008 Spremberg Dennis SÖTER - Franz STRAUSS Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
2007 Bad Kreuznach Jan MÜLLER - Marcel PRINZ Kanuslalomrenngemeinschaft Erft-Rhein-Rur e.V.
2006 Eickhof Jan MÜLLER - Marcel PRINZ Dürener Kanu-Club e.V.
2005 Berlin Tristan BOEHM - Thomas PORZELL SV Concordia Erfurt
2004 Schwerte Robert BEHLING - Thomas BECKER Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
2003 Zeitz Robert BEHLING - Thomas BECKER KV Merseburg
2002 Rosenheim Kevin MÜLLER - Kai MÜLLER Kanu-Club Falke Magdeburg
2001 Wißmar Michael GREIM - Stephan BORCHERT Kanu-Verein Zeitz e.V.
2000 Sömmerda Michael BARTSCH - Michael WIEDEMANN Kanu-Verein Zeitz e.V.
1999 Spremberg Daniel JUNKER - Martin KRENZER SportGemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V.
1998 Hanau Tim WELSINK - Lukas HOFFMANN Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
1997 Bad Kreuznach Tim WELSINK - Lukas HOFFMANN Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
1996 Günzburg Steffen RUPPERT - Jan BENZIEN Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.
1994 Witten Peter SÄUBERLICH - David TOKARSKI Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.
1993 Grevenbroich Raphael KARES - Christian GASSNER VfK Saar
1992 Sömmerda Kay SIMON - Robby SIMON KSV Strehla
1991 Neheim-Hüsten Christian ZERFASS - Rene KURSCH Kanu-Verein Zeitz e.V.
1990 Zweibrücken N. N. - Angel PEREZ
1987 Wißmar Stefan RINCK - Thomas DANNER Kanu-Club Zweibrücken e.V.
1986 Schwerte Stefan RINCK - Thomas DANNER Kanu-Club Zweibrücken e.V.
1983 Witten Benjamin BORCHMANN - Roger WEIST Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
1981 Bamberg Dirk SOSNOWSKI - Martin HEMMER Hohenlimburger Kanu-Verein e.V. 1951



Werbung (Amazon-Partner-Link)