Deutsche Schülermeister A - Herren Canadier-Einer - Mannschaft


2018 Fürth Konstantin POIDA Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
Felix ZBECZKA MSV Buna-Schkopau
Ben BORRMANN Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
2017 Bad Kreuznach Iason GIAKOUSTIDIS Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Jonathan DEETJEN Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Jonas GRUSSLER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
2016 Neheim-Hüsten Nico LESSMANN Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
Torven STAHL Kanu-Verein Zeitz e.V.
Benjamin KIES Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
2015 Berlin Felix GÖTTLING Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
Benjamin KIES Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
Fabian PICKERT Kanu-Verein Zeitz e.V.
2014 Luhdorf-Roydorf Felix GÖTTLING Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
Benjamin KIES Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
Leo BRAUNE Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
2013 Zeitz Lennard TUCHSCHERER Kanu-Verein Zeitz e.V.
Paul SEUMEL Kanu-Verein Zeitz e.V.
Hannes SEUMEL Kanu-Verein Zeitz e.V.
2012 Günzburg Malte HORN Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
Gregor KREUL Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Aliena LEONHARD Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
2011 Sömmerda Niklas BRAUNEIS Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Thomas STRAUSS Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Florian BREUER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
2010 Neuss Tobias TILGNER Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
Paul GRUNWALD Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
Willi BRAUNE Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
2009 Fürth Alexander WEBER Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
Aaron JÜTTNER Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
Piet WAGNER Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
2008 Spremberg Tim GERSTÄCKER Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.
Toni MERKER Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.
Tillmann GÜNZ Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.
2007 Bad Kreuznach Frederick PFEIFFER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Dennis SÖTER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Franz STRAUSS Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
2006 Eickhof Maceo MAHNE Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
Tom WALTER Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
Ansgar OLTMANNS Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
2005 Berlin Thomas PORZELL SV Concordia Erfurt
Tristan BOEHM SV Concordia Erfurt
Philipp LIEBERT SV Concordia Erfurt
2004 Schwerte Thomas BECKER Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
Robert BEHLING Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
Andreas AWE Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
2002 Rosenheim Kevin MÜLLER Kanu-Club Falke Magdeburg
Kai MÜLLER Kanu-Club Falke Magdeburg
Adrian HARTUNG Kanu-Club Falke Magdeburg
2001 Wißmar Kevin MÜLLER Kanu-Club Falke Magdeburg
Kai MÜLLER Kanu-Club Falke Magdeburg
Daniel HARTIG Kanu-Club Falke Magdeburg
2000 Sömmerda Stephan BORCHERT Kanu-Verein Zeitz e.V.
Michael WIEDEMANN Kanu-Verein Zeitz e.V.
Michael BARTSCH Kanu-Verein Zeitz e.V.
1999 Spremberg Christian ULBRICH Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
Erik PFANNMÖLLER Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
Patrik LATKI Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
1998 Hanau Lukas HOFFMANN Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
Michael JUNGE Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
Tim WELSINK Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
1997 Bad Kreuznach Florian STEINHÄUSER Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
Lukas HOFFMANN Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
Tim WELSINK Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
1994 Witten Martin SCHÜTZE Kanu-Verein Zeitz e.V.
Andre HAUSCHILD Kanu-Verein Zeitz e.V.
Marcel SCHMIDT Kanu-Verein Zeitz e.V.



Werbung (Amazon-Partner-Link)