de_national:deutschemeister:dm2_m_hc1


2019 Zeitz (Haynsburg) Luca KRZISCH Kanu-Verein Zeitz e.V.
Felix ZBECZKA Kanu-Club Bad Dürrenberg
Ben BORRMANN Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
2018 Fürth Felix ZBECZKA Merseburger Sportverein Buna Schkopau e.V., Abtl. Kanu
Konstantin POIDA Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
Ben BORRMANN Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
2017 Bad Kreuznach Iason GIAKOUSTIDIS Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Jonas GRUSSLER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Jonathan DEETJEN Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
2016 Neheim-Hüsten Torven STAHL Kanu-Verein Zeitz e.V.
Benjamin KIES Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
Nico LESSMANN Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
2015 Berlin Fabian PICKERT Kanu-Verein Zeitz e.V.
Felix GÖTTLING Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
Benjamin KIES Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
2014 Luhdorf-Roydorf Felix GÖTTLING Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
Leo BRAUNE Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
Benjamin KIES Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
2013 Zeitz (Haynsburg) Paul SEUMEL Kanu-Verein Zeitz e.V.
Lennard TUCHSCHERER Kanu-Verein Zeitz e.V.
Hannes SEUMEL Kanu-Verein Zeitz e.V.
2012 Günzburg Gregor KREUL Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Malte HORN Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
Aliena LEONHARD Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
2011 Sömmerda Thomas STRAUSS Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Florian BREUER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Niklas BRAUNEIS Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
2010 Neuss Paul GRUNWALD Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
Willi BRAUNE Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
Tobias TILGNER Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
2009 Fürth Alexander WEBER Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
Aaron JÜTTNER Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
Piet WAGNER Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
2008 Spremberg Tillmann GÜNZ Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.
Tim GERSTÄCKER Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.
Toni MERKER Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.
2007 Bad Kreuznach Franz STRAUSS Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Dennis SÖTER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Frederick PFEIFFER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
2006 Eickhof Tom WALTER Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
Ansgar OLTMANNS Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
Maceo MAHNE Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
2005 Berlin Philipp LIEBERT SV Concordia Erfurt
Tristan BOEHM SV Concordia Erfurt
Thomas PORZELL SV Concordia Erfurt
2004 Schwerte Andreas AWE Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
Robert BEHLING Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
Thomas BECKER Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
2002 Rosenheim Adrian HARTUNG Kanu-Club Falke Magdeburg
Kai MÜLLER Kanu-Club Falke Magdeburg
Kevin MÜLLER Kanu-Club Falke Magdeburg
2001 Wißmar Daniel HARTIG Kanu-Club Falke Magdeburg
Kai MÜLLER Kanu-Club Falke Magdeburg
Kevin MÜLLER Kanu-Club Falke Magdeburg
2000 Sömmerda Stephan BORCHERT Kanu-Verein Zeitz e.V.
Michael BARTSCH Kanu-Verein Zeitz e.V.
Michael WIEDEMANN Kanu-Verein Zeitz e.V.
1999 Spremberg Patrik LATKI Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
Erik PFANNMÖLLER Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
Christian ULBRICH Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
1998 Hanau Michael JUNGE Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
Lukas HOFFMANN Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
Tim WELSINK Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
1997 Bad Kreuznach Lukas HOFFMANN Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
Florian STEINHÄUSER Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
Tim WELSINK Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
1994 Witten Marcel SCHMIDT Kanu-Verein Zeitz e.V.
Andre HAUSCHILD Kanu-Verein Zeitz e.V.
Martin SCHÜTZE Kanu-Verein Zeitz e.V.



Werbung (Amazon-Partner-Link)


  • de_national/deutschemeister/dm2_m_hc1.txt
  • Zuletzt geändert: 07-Feb-2021 23:14
  • (Externe Bearbeitung)