de_national:deutschemeister:dm2_m_hk1


2019 Zeitz (Haynsburg) Simon SCHIEL Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Lara KRIESINGER Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Paulina PIRRO Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
2018 Fürth Jonas GRUSSLER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Iason GIAKOUSTIDIS Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Christian STANZEL Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
2017 Bad Kreuznach Leo BLOSSFELD Kanu- und Gymnastikclub Weimar e.V.
Hannes HARM Kanu- und Gymnastikclub Weimar e.V.
Lucie KRECH TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen e.V., Abt. Kanu
2016 Neheim-Hüsten Thore PANKEWITZ Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt
Till KÄMMERLING Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt
Julian BOLTE Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt
2015 Berlin Tillmann RÖLLER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Simon STAINERT Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Patrick RAAB Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
2014 Luhdorf-Roydorf Peter ZSOLDOS Kanu- und Gymnastikclub Weimar e.V.
Tizian STRACKE SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
Yannick REICHENBACH TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen e.V., Abt. Kanu
2013 Zeitz (Haynsburg) Lukas STAHL Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Noah BRAUNEIS Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Liam WIEDEMANN Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
2012 Günzburg Sebastian BUNDT Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Lukas STAHL Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Noah HEGGE Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
2011 Sömmerda Thomas STRAUSS Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Florian BREUER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Noah BRAUNEIS Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
2010 Neuss Tim WOLLENSCHLÄGER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Leo BOLG Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Jonas HEGGE Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
2009 Fürth Siegfried BEIER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Stephan OLSOWSKI Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Leo BOLG Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
2008 Spremberg Johannes BERNHARD Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Samuel HEGGE Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Leo BOLG Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
2007 Bad Kreuznach André JÄCKELS Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Florian BRANDENBURG Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Christopher STUMPF Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
2006 Eickhof Florian BRANDENBURG Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Andreas STAAB Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
René JÄCKELS Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
2005 Berlin Yannik SCHMIDT Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Andre JAHNEL Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Dario KREBS Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
2004 Schwerte Carsten EBERTZ Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Tim WERNER Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Andreas STAAB Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
2003 Zeitz (Haynsburg) Thomas WANZEL Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Carolin SCHLUMPRECHT Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Hannes AIGNER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
2002 Rosenheim Eric DIETZE "Wiking Schweifsterne" e.V. Dresden
Paul KINDERMANN "Wiking Schweifsterne" e.V. Dresden
Felix ERNST "Wiking Schweifsterne" e.V. Dresden
2001 Wißmar Erik LANDERS Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
Stefan MENKE Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
Julius SCHRÖDER Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
2000 Sömmerda Erik LANDERS Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
Benno SCHILLING Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
Julius SCHRÖDER Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
1999 Spremberg Florian BECK Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.
Tim MAXEINER Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.
Jörn KOBUSCH Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.
1998 Hanau Andreas SCHLUMPRECHT Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Felix WILHELM Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Andreas PFEIFER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
1997 Bad Kreuznach Oliver BURGHARDT Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Anne WEILAND Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Adrian WOLF Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
1996 Günzburg Andreas REMMELE Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Hubert WINTER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Armin MANHARD Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
1995 Königshütte Andreas REMMELE Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Max REMMELE Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Armin MANHARD Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
1994 Witten Milan SPERK Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
Andreas GANTNER Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
Rupert WAGNER Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
1993 Grevenbroich Thomas FUNKE Monheimer Kanu-Club 1972 e.V.
Jens DÜCKER Monheimer Kanu-Club 1972 e.V.
Klaas PANNEWIG Monheimer Kanu-Club 1972 e.V.
1992 Sömmerda Fabian BÄR Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Christoph ERBER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Claus SUCHANEK Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
1991 Neheim-Hüsten Christoph DUHME Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt
Christian RICKERT Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt
Alex RODEGRO Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt
1990 Zweibrücken Gerd LEHMANN Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Frank KREISEL Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Ralf LANGER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
1989 Hildesheim Markus ROHWEDDER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Mirco KÜMPER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Frauke VOSSMANN Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
1988 Düren Torsten MÄCKEL Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
Patrick STEINMANN Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
Benjamin ALTFELD Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
1987 Wißmar Mark HAVERKAMP Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
Patrick STEINMANN Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
Benjamin ALTFELD Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
1986 Schwerte Michael RAUMANN Dürener Kanu-Club e.V.
Evi HUSS Dürener Kanu-Club e.V.
Markus JUNKER Dürener Kanu-Club e.V.
1985 Bamberg Stefan SENFT Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Dirk KRAATZ Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Michael SENFT Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
1984 Heimbach Stephan SCHNEIDER Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
Andreas SÜSSENBACH Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
Carsten NILLIES Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
1983 Witten Thomas HILGER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Michael ZENETTI Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Michael HERMANN Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
1982 Bad Kreuznach Thomas HILGER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Thomas FINK Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Michael HERMANN Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
1981 Bamberg Thomas BECKER Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
Dirk BOSSMANN Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
Hans-Peter TSCHIERSCHKY Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
1980 Berlin Michael BABBEL Hohenlimburger Kanu-Verein e.V. 1951
Thomas HEMMER Hohenlimburger Kanu-Verein e.V. 1951
Martin HEMMER Hohenlimburger Kanu-Verein e.V. 1951
1979 Plattling Achim MALZMÜLLER FWV Köln
Günter BAUMANN FWV Köln
Claus PHILIPPI FWV Köln
1978 Hann.Münden HOFMANN Mündener Kanu-Club e.V.
Andreas ZUBER Mündener Kanu-Club e.V.
Rainer SIMANOWSKI Mündener Kanu-Club e.V.
1977 Grevenbroich Wilhelm DÜMMEL Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
Peter WÖHRMANN Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
Ulrich KÜHNDELT Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
1976 Bamberg Jörg SUSKY Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Dirk BOVENSMANN Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Hans AUGUSTIN Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
1975 Lauingen Dietmar WIESE Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Jörg SUSKY Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Dirk BOVENSMANN Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
1973 Schwerte Andre FRIGGE Wittener Kanu-Slalom-Gemeinschaft e.V.
Antonio TORNERO Wittener Kanu-Slalom-Gemeinschaft e.V.
Uwe WACHKAMP Wittener Kanu-Slalom-Gemeinschaft e.V.



Werbung (Amazon-Partner-Link)


  • de_national/deutschemeister/dm2_m_hk1.txt
  • Zuletzt geändert: 02-Mar-2021 23:52
  • (Externe Bearbeitung)