Deutsche Meister - Herren Canadier-Zweier - Einzel


2018 Markkleeberg Robert BEHLING - Thomas BECKER MSV Buna-Schkopau
2017 München Florian BESTE - Sören LOOS Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
2016 Hohenlimburg Robert BEHLING - Thomas BECKER MSV Buna-Schkopau
2015 Augsburg David SCHRÖDER - Nico BETTGE Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
2014 Augsburg Robert BEHLING - Thomas BECKER MSV Buna-Schkopau
2013 Augsburg Kevin MÜLLER - Kai MÜLLER Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
2012 Hohenlimburg Kevin MÜLLER - Kai MÜLLER Kanu-Club Falke Magdeburg
2011 Augsburg Kevin MÜLLER - Kai MÜLLER Kanu-Club Falke Magdeburg
2010 Lippstadt Robert BEHLING - Thomas BECKER MSV Buna-Schkopau
2009 Hohenlimburg Stefan HENZE - Marcus BECKER Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
2008 Augsburg David SCHRÖDER - Frank HENZE Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
2007 Markkleeberg Felix MICHEL - Sebastian PIERSIG SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.
2006 Okertal Stefan HENZE - Marcus BECKER Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
2005 Hohenlimburg Stefan HENZE - Marcus BECKER Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
2004 Augsburg Stefan HENZE - Marcus BECKER Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
2003 Okertal Kay SIMON - Robby SIMON KSV Strehla
2002 Zwickau Kay SIMON - Robby SIMON KSV Strehla
2001 Lippstadt Stefan HENZE - Marcus BECKER Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
2000 Augsburg Stefan HENZE - Marcus BECKER Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
1999 Hohenlimburg Kay SIMON - Robby SIMON KSV Strehla
1998 Okertal Andre EHRENBERG - Michael SENFT Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
1997 Lippstadt Kay SIMON - Robby SIMON KSV Strehla
1996 Augsburg Andre EHRENBERG - Michael SENFT Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
1995 Okertal Michael TRUMMER - Manfred BERRO Kanu-Verein Zeitz e.V.
1994 Hohenlimburg Udo RAUMANN - Rüdiger HÜBBERS-LÜKING Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
1993 Augsburg Michael TRUMMER - Manfred BERRO Kanu-Verein Zeitz e.V.
1992 Okertal Udo RAUMANN - Rüdiger HÜBBERS-LÜKING Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
1991 Augsburg Thomas LOOSE - Frank HEMMER Hohenlimburger Kanu-Verein e.V. 1951
1990 Hohenlimburg Thomas LOOSE - Frank HEMMER Hohenlimburger Kanu-Verein e.V. 1951
1989 Okertal Thomas LOOSE - Frank HEMMER Hohenlimburger Kanu-Verein e.V. 1951
1988 Augsburg Thomas LOOSE - Frank HEMMER Hohenlimburger Kanu-Verein e.V. 1951
1987 Lippstadt Thomas LOOSE - Frank HEMMER Hohenlimburger Kanu-Verein e.V. 1951
1986 Okertal Fredi ZIMMERMANN - Günther WOLKENAER Kanu-Club Grevenbroich 1953 e.V.
1985 Augsburg Thomas LOOSE - Frank HEMMER Hohenlimburger Kanu-Verein e.V. 1951
1984 Hohenlimburg Udo WERNER - Gerald MOOS Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.
1983 Augsburg Thomas LOOSE - Frank HEMMER Hohenlimburger Kanu-Verein e.V. 1951
1982 Okertal Udo WERNER - Dietmar MOOS Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.
1981 Augsburg Udo WERNER - Dietmar MOOS Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.
1980 Lippstadt Fredi ZIMMERMANN - Günther WOLKENAER Kanu-Club Grevenbroich 1953 e.V.
1979 Augsburg Peter CZUPRYNA - Dieter WELSINK Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
1978 Kassel Peter CZUPRYNA - Dieter WELSINK Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
1977 Augsburg Peter CZUPRYNA - Dieter WELSINK Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
1976 Hohenlimburg Rainer NIESTROJ - Theo HANNING Kanu-Club Grevenbroich 1953 e.V.
1975 Augsburg DIETZ - BECKER
1974 Hohenlimburg Hans-Otto SCHUMACHER - Willi BAUES Kanu-Club Grevenbroich 1953 e.V.
1973 Augsburg Michael REIMANN - Olaf FRICKE Kanu-Club Grevenbroich 1953 e.V.
1972 Lippstadt Hans-Otto SCHUMACHER - Willi BAUES Kanu-Club Grevenbroich 1953 e.V.
1971 Augsburg Theo NÜSING - Hans Jakob HITZ Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
1970 Lippstadt Hans-Otto SCHUMACHER - Willi BAUES Kanu-Club Grevenbroich 1953 e.V.
1969 Okertal Wolfgang WENZEL - Manfred HESS SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
1967 Lippstadt Heinz-Jürgen STEINSCHULTE - Karl-Heinz SCHEFFER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
1966 Okertal Heinz-Jürgen STEINSCHULTE - Karl-Heinz SCHEFFER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
1965 Monschau Norbert SCHMIDT - Hermann ROOCK
1964 Kassel Günther TUCHEL - Wolf Dieter SELLER
1963 Augsburg Hermann ROOCK - Günter BRÜMMER
1962 München Hermann ROOCK - Günter BRÜMMER
1961 Kassel Kurt LONGRICH - Jürgen HAUSCHILD
1960 Augsburg SCHENK - KLOTZ
1959 Lippstadt Kurt LONGRICH - Jürgen HAUSCHILD
1958 München Kurt LONGRICH - Jürgen HAUSCHILD
1957 Lippstadt Kurt LONGRICH - Jürgen HAUSCHILD
1956 Augsburg Heinz GÖDEL - Günter BRÜMMER
1955 Hann.Münden Heinz GÖDEL - Günter BRÜMMER
1951 Marburg Erich HELLWIG - Arno FUNK



Werbung (Amazon-Partner-Link)