de_national:deutschemeister:dm2_e_hk1


2019 Zeitz (Haynsburg) Enrico DIETZ Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
2018 Fürth Luis ERSCHIG Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
2017 Bad Kreuznach Benjamin KIES Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
2016 Neheim-Hüsten Julian BOLTE Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt
2015 Berlin Paul BRETZINGER Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
2014 Luhdorf-Roydorf Tim BREMER Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
2013 Zeitz (Haynsburg) Lukas STAHL Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
2012 Günzburg Thomas STRAUSS Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
2011 Sömmerda Florian BREUER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
2010 Neuss Timon LUTZ Wassersportfreunde Köln 31 e.V.
2009 Fürth Julius MARX VfL Brohl e.V. Wassersportabtlg.
2008 Spremberg Florian BRANDENBURG Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
2007 Bad Kreuznach Andreas STAAB Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
2006 Eickhof Laurenz LAUGWITZ Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.
2005 Berlin Malte NEUMANN SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
2004 Schwerte Tim WERNER Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
2003 Zeitz (Haynsburg) Nils WINKLER SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
2002 Rosenheim Lukas KALKBRENNER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
2001 Wißmar Erik LANDERS Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
2000 Sömmerda David HOFFMANN Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
1999 Spremberg Andreas POST Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
1998 Hanau Erik PFANNMÖLLER Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
1997 Bad Kreuznach Philip BAUES Wittener Kanu-Slalom-Gemeinschaft e.V.
1996 Günzburg Andreas REMMELE Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
1995 Königshütte Sebastian WINTER Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
1994 Witten Rupert WAGNER Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
1993 Grevenbroich Claus SUCHANEK Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
1992 Sömmerda Claas SCHNEIDER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
1991 Neheim-Hüsten Christian RICKERT Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt
1990 Zweibrücken Thomas SCHMIDT Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
1989 Hildesheim Benjamin ALTFELD Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
1988 Düren Ulf SCHABERG Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
1987 Wißmar Oliver FIX Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
1986 Schwerte Markus JUNKER Dürener Kanu-Club e.V.
1985 Bamberg Roland EBRECHT Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
1984 Heimbach Carsten NILLIES Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
1983 Witten Andre ROMMEL Rasen und Wassersportverein Essen 1931 e.V.
1982 Bad Kreuznach Roland KLEIN Kanu-Club Grevenbroich 1953 e.V.
1981 Bamberg Michael FETTIG Rastatter Kanu-Club 1925 e.V.
1980 Berlin Jürgen KRESS Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
1979 Plattling Jörg HOFMANN Kanu-Club Dillingen e.V.
1978 Hann.Münden Michael SEIBERT Kanu-Club Gladbeck e.V. 1957
1977 Grevenbroich Ulrich KÜHNDELT Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
1976 Bamberg Dirk BOVENSMANN Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
1975 Lauingen Wolfgang SCHMALZ Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
1973 Schwerte Uwe WACHKAMP Wittener Kanu-Slalom-Gemeinschaft e.V.



Werbung (Amazon-Partner-Link)


  • de_national/deutschemeister/dm2_e_hk1.txt
  • Zuletzt geändert: 17-Sep-2020 20:44
  • (Externe Bearbeitung)