de_national:deutschemeister:dm3_e_hc2


2017 Augsburg Julius KUPLIN - Benjamin KIES Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
2016 Markkleeberg Maximillian DILLI - Joshua DIETZ VfL Bad Kreuznach e.V.
2015 Hohenlimburg Paul SEUMEL - Hannes SEUMEL Kanu-Verein Zeitz e.V.
2014 Augsburg Eric BORRMANN - Leo BRAUNE Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
2013 Markkleeberg David LORENZEN - Gregor KREUL Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
2012 Augsburg Florian BESTE - Sören LOOS Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
2011 Hohenlimburg Hans KRÜGER - Paul SOMMER SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.
2010 Augsburg Tom WALTER - Aaron JÜTTNER Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
2009 Okertal Jan MÜLLER - Marcel PRINZ Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
2008 Markkleeberg Elias PUTZ - Sebastian BÖHM Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
2007 Hohenlimburg Jan-Philipp ECKERT - Holger GERDES Kanu-Club Hohenlimburg
2006 Augsburg Robert BEHLING - Thomas BECKER Merseburger Sportverein Buna Schkopau e.V., Abtl. Kanu
2005 Königshütte Robert BEHLING - Thomas BECKER Merseburger Sportverein Buna Schkopau e.V., Abtl. Kanu
2004 Okertal Kevin MÜLLER - Kai MÜLLER Kanu-Club Falke Magdeburg
2003 Zwickau Kevin MÜLLER - Kai MÜLLER Kanu-Club Falke Magdeburg
2002 Lippstadt Michael GREIM - Martin TRUMMER Kanu-Verein Zeitz e.V.
2001 Augsburg Daniel JUNKER - Martin KRENZER SportGemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V.
2000 Okertal Felix MICHEL - Sebastian PIERSIG SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.
1999 Augsburg Jakob KÄFER - David BINDERT Saarbrücker Kanu-Club e.V.
1998 Augsburg Jonathan MARTENS - Christian BIALLAS Kanu-Verein Zeitz e.V.
1997 Zwickau Stefan HENZE - Marcus BECKER Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
1996 Hohenlimburg Marcel SCHMIDT - Martin SCHÜTZE Kanu-Verein Zeitz e.V.
1995 Augsburg Stefan SCHWEIGLER - Christian GASSNER Saarbrücker Kanu-Club e.V.
1994 Okertal Kay SIMON - Robby SIMON KSV Strehla
1993 Lippstadt Manuel DOSAL - Eduardo NIETO Kanu-Club Grevenbroich 1953 e.V.
1992 Augsburg Christian ZERFASS - Rene KURSCH Kanu-Verein Zeitz e.V.
1991 Hohenlimburg Gerald GRÜN - Sirko LITTAU Kanu-Verein Zeitz e.V.
1990 Kassel Michael MAZART - Thies KRUSE MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.
1987 Kassel Michael DÖTSCH - Jörg HOFBAUER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
1984 Okertal Patrick HERRMANN - Gregor GÖTZ Kanu-Club Landau e.V.
1983 Rastatt Dirk SOSNOWSKI - Martin HEMMER Hohenlimburger Kanu-Verein e.V. 1951
1982 Augsburg Dirk ENGELS - Martin FRÖHLKE Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
1981 Kassel Andreas FRÖHLKE - Dirk ENGELS Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
1980 Hohenlimburg Jörg-Olaf OTTO - Kai ASMER RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.
1979 Marburg Wolf KLEIN-IMPELMANN - Heiner NEU Kanu-Freunde Lippe e.V. Wesel
1978 Lippstadt Ludger EVERS - Thomas KLEIN-IMPELMANN Kanu-Freunde Lippe e.V. Wesel
1977 Saulgrub Freddy ZIMMERMANN - Günther WOLKENAER Kanu-Club Grevenbroich 1953 e.V.
1976 Kassel Rainer NIESTROJ - Theo HANNING Kanu-Club Grevenbroich 1953 e.V.
1975 Lippstadt Peter CZUPRYNA - Dieter WELSINK Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
1974 Wevelinghoven Rainer NIESTROJ - Theo HANNING Kanu-Club Grevenbroich 1953 e.V.
1973 Bamberg Wilfried KIRBERG - Franz HARAZIM Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
1972 Hohenlimburg Kurt KREUTZ - Georg HITZ Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
1970 Augsburg Wolfgang STROH - Walter HORN Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.
1969 Neuss Michael REIMANN - Olaf FRICKE Kanu-Club Grevenbroich 1953 e.V.



Werbung (Amazon-Partner-Link)


  • de_national/deutschemeister/dm3_e_hc2.txt
  • Zuletzt geändert: 17-Sep-2020 20:44
  • (Externe Bearbeitung)